GLASTONBURY RELEASES LINE-UP TIMES

Glastonbury has released timings for 34 of the smaller stages

ArtIST

ist

Start Time End Time Stage Start Date
Kissmet 00:00 01:30 Croissant Neuf Friday
Curved Air 22:30 23:30 Croissant Neuf Thursday
The Strumpettes 21:45 22:00 Croissant Neuf Thursday
Posh Boy 21:30 21:45 Croissant Neuf Thursday
Movits 01:00 02:30 Croissant Neuf Saturday
6ixtoys 23:30 00:30 Croissant Neuf Friday
Outdoor and Bandstand Entertainment 20:00 23:00 Croissant Neuf Friday
The Boat Band 19:00 20:00 Croissant Neuf Friday
Julien Tulk Band 17:30 18:30 Croissant Neuf Friday
Undercover Hippy Band 16:00 17:00 Croissant Neuf Friday
Seth Lakeman 14:30 15:30 Croissant Neuf Friday
Biggles Wartime Band 13:00 14:00 Croissant Neuf Friday
The Beat 01:00 02:30 Croissant Neuf Sunday
MrB. The Gentleman Rhymer 23:30 00:30 Croissant Neuf Saturday
Outdoor and Bandstand Entertainment 20:00 23:00 Croissant Neuf Saturday
Hot Feat 19:00 20:00 Croissant Neuf Saturday
The Kevin Brown Trio 17:30 18:30 Croissant Neuf Saturday
The Vagaband 16:00 16:00 Croissant Neuf Saturday
Dizraeli & The Small Gods 14:30 15:30 Croissant Neuf Saturday
TBA 13:00 14:00 Croissant Neuf Saturday
RSVP 01:00 02:00 Croissant Neuf Monday
The Baghdaddies 23:30 00:30 Croissant Neuf Sunday
Outdoor and Bandstand Entertainment 20:00 23:00 Croissant Neuf Sunday
Zen Elephants 18:45 19:45 Croissant Neuf Sunday
Prof Nohair & the Wig Lifters 17:30 18:30 Croissant Neuf Sunday
Corinne Bailey-Rae 16:00 16:00 Croissant Neuf Sunday
The Strumpettes 14:30 15:30 Croissant Neuf Sunday
The People’s String Foundation 13:00 14:00 Croissant Neuf Sunday
Zen Elephant 23:00 00:00 Tadpole/green futures Wednesday
Rob Reynolds 22:00 22:45 Tadpole/green futures Wednesday
Sam Wellborne 20:00 20:45 Tadpole/green futures Wednesday
Wap Wap Wow 19:00 19:50 Tadpole/green futures Wednesday
Sugardrum 18:00 18:45 Tadpole/green futures Wednesday
The Original Smirkins 17:00 17:45 Tadpole/green futures Wednesday
Trev and Kev 16:00 16:40 Tadpole/green futures Wednesday
Comrade Hat 15:00 15:35 Tadpole/green futures Wednesday
Nine Bean Rows 14:00 14:30 Tadpole/green futures Wednesday
Sandy Lawson – Didge Workshop 12:00 13:45 Tadpole/green futures Wednesday
Mario – Cygna 00:00 00:30 Tadpole/green futures Friday
**The Hand** 23:00 23:45 Tadpole/green futures Thursday
**Kangaroo Moon** 21:15 22:30 Tadpole/green futures Thursday
Peoples String Foundation 20:00 20:45 Tadpole/green futures Thursday
10 Ton Tongue 18:45 19:30 Tadpole/green futures Thursday
Andrew Morris Band 17:45 18:15 Tadpole/green futures Thursday
Dirty Ray Weatherall 16:20 17:10 Tadpole/green futures Thursday
Brooke Sharky 16:00 16:20 Tadpole/green futures Thursday
Roots Union 15:00 15:45 Tadpole/green futures Thursday
Tina Bridgman 14:00 14:40 Tadpole/green futures Thursday
Sam Wellborne 13:00 13:35 Tadpole/green futures Thursday
Sandy Lawson – Didge Workshop 11:30 12:55 Tadpole/green futures Thursday
Fluorotrash 02:40 03:00 Tadpole/green futures Saturday
**Filthy Kicks** 01:45 02:40 Tadpole/green futures Saturday
**Rodney Branigan** 00:45 01:30 Tadpole/green futures Saturday
**Trench City** 23:30 00:30 Tadpole/green futures Friday
Balkan Alien Sound 22:15 23:00 Tadpole/green futures Friday
Bert Miller and the Animal Folk 21:00 21:45 Tadpole/green futures Friday
Half Sisters 20:00 20:45 Tadpole/green futures Friday
Sexy Sixties Jamm Session- Bring Instruments 17:40 19:40 Tadpole/green futures Friday
Wap Wap Wow 16:15 17:15 Tadpole/green futures Friday
Tom Williams and the Boat 15:00 15:45 Tadpole/green futures Friday
Rob Reynolds 14:00 14:45 Tadpole/green futures Friday
Carnival Collective 13:10 13:55 Tadpole/green futures Friday
Arabic Drum & Dance Workshop 11:30 13:00 Tadpole/green futures Friday
Mario – Cygna 02:30 03:15 Tadpole/green futures Sunday
**Shaai’r n Func** 01:30 02:20 Tadpole/green futures Sunday
** Sonja Kristina Acid Folk** 00:10 01:10 Tadpole/green futures Sunday
10 Ton Tongue 22:50 23:35 Tadpole/green futures Saturday
East Road 21:50 22:30 Tadpole/green futures Saturday
Mazaj 20:40 01:10 Tadpole/green futures Saturday
Ichi 19:30 20:15 Tadpole/green futures Saturday
Glamrock Jamm – Bring Instruments 17:10 19:10 Tadpole/green futures Saturday
**Martha Tilston and the Wood** 16:00 16:55 Tadpole/green futures Saturday
Bruise 14:50 15:30 Tadpole/green futures Saturday
Rachael Dadd 13:45 14:30 Tadpole/green futures Saturday
Danny Chivers 13:10 13:35 Tadpole/green futures Saturday
Drum & Dance Workshop 11:00 12:30 Tadpole/green futures Saturday
Wig Smith 02:30 03:00 Tadpole/green futures Monday
**Bob Hillary and The Massive Mellow** 01:30 02:30 Tadpole/green futures Monday
**Elephant Talk** 00:10 01:10 Tadpole/green futures Monday
The Whitaker Brothers 23:00 23:45 Tadpole/green futures Sunday
Penny Black Remedy 22:00 22:40 Tadpole/green futures Sunday
HAZAH 21:00 21:40 Tadpole/green futures Sunday
**Inishowen Gospel Choir** 19:30 20:30 Tadpole/green futures Sunday
Organic Reggae Jamm 17:00 19:00 Tadpole/green futures Sunday
**Seize The Day** 16:00 16:50 Tadpole/green futures Sunday
David Celia 14:50 15:30 Tadpole/green futures Sunday
Flatworld 13:50 14:35 Tadpole/green futures Sunday
Little Sister Blue 12:50 13:30 Tadpole/green futures Sunday
Arabic Drum & Dance Workshop 11:00 12:30 Tadpole/green futures Sunday
Brooke Sharkey 02:30 03:00 Small World Stage Thursday
Nathan Ball 01:30 02:30 Small World Stage Thursday
Hattie Hatstar 00:15 01:15 Small World Stage Thursday
Trench City 22:45 00:00 Small World Stage Wednesday
Peoples String Foundation 21:15 22:15 Small World Stage Wednesday
Heal The Last Stand 19:45 20:45 Small World Stage Wednesday
Celeste Livick 18:30 19:30 Small World Stage Wednesday
Tina Bridgeman 17:15 18:15 Small World Stage Wednesday
Jessica Goyder 16:00 17:00 Small World Stage Wednesday
Tobias Jacob 03:15 04:15 Small World Stage Friday
Little Unsaid 02:00 03:00 Small World Stage Friday
Top Shelf Jazz 00:30 01:45 Small World Stage Friday
Gadjo 22:30 00:00 Small World Stage Thursday
Movits 20:45 22:00 Small World Stage Thursday
Undercover Hippy 19:00 20:15 Small World Stage Thursday
Roots Union 17:30 18:30 Small World Stage Thursday
Zen elephant 16:00 17:00 Small World Stage Thursday
Moulettes 14:30 15:30 Small World Stage Thursday
Hattie Hatstar 13:15 14:15 Small World Stage Thursday
Half Sisters 12:00 13:00 Small World Stage Thursday
Vagaband 02:15 03:15 Small World Stage Friday
Carnival Collective 00:30 01:45 Small World Stage Friday
Elephant Talk 22:45 00:00 Small World Stage Friday
Trench City 21:15 22:15 Small World Stage Friday
10 Ton Tongue 19:45 20:45 Small World Stage Friday
Janna Goodwille 18:15 19:15 Small World Stage Friday
Chris Ellis and Celeste Lovick 17:00 18:00 Small World Stage Friday
Roots Union 15:45 16:45 Small World Stage Friday
Mazaj 14:30 15:30 Small World Stage Friday
Rodney Branigan 13:15 14:15 Small World Stage Friday
Edwin Brooks 12:00 13:00 Small World Stage Friday
Harry’s Tricks 02:15 04:00 Small World Stage Sunday
Fat 45’s 00:30 01:45 Small World Stage Sunday
Tarantism 22:30 00:00 Small World Stage Saturday
Yearner Babies 20:45 22:00 Small World Stage Saturday
Little Sister Blue 19:15 20:15 Small World Stage Saturday
Tina Bridgeman 18:00 19:00 Small World Stage Saturday
Little Unsaid 16:45 17:45 Small World Stage Saturday
Zen Elephant 15:30 16:30 Small World Stage Saturday
Seize The Day 13:45 15:00 Small World Stage Saturday
The Half Sisters 12:00 13:00 Small World Stage Saturday
Corneilius & Nick Clyne 03:45 04:15 Small World Stage Monday
Peoples String Foundation 02:15 03:30 Small World Stage Monday
The Worm 00:30 01:45 Small World Stage Monday
Planetman and the Internationalz 22:45 00:00 Small World Stage Sunday
Bert Miller and the Animal Folk 21:00 22:15 Small World Stage Sunday
Brooke Sharkey 19:30 20:30 Small World Stage Sunday
Philip Henry 18:15 19:30 Small World Stage Sunday
Heal the last stand 16:45 18:00 Small World Stage Sunday
Moulettes 15:15 16:15 Small World Stage Sunday
Martha Tilston 13:30 14:45 Small World Stage Sunday
Nathon Ball 12:00 13:00 Small World Stage Sunday
Tribal Voices 00:00 01:00 Mandala Stage Thursday
The Worm 23:00 00:00 Mandala Stage Wednesday
Celtic Cowbois 22:00 23:00 Mandala Stage Wednesday
The Original Merkins 21:00 22:00 Mandala Stage Wednesday
Seize the Day 20:00 21:00 Mandala Stage Wednesday
Andrew Morris 19:00 20:00 Mandala Stage Wednesday
Dangerous Dinky 18:00 19:00 Mandala Stage Wednesday
Ruby Rouge Midsummer Caberet 02:00 03:00 Mandala Stage Friday
The Original Merkins 00:00 02:00 Mandala Stage Friday
Sheltering Tree 23:00 00:00 Mandala Stage Friday
Tribal Voices 22:00 23:00 Mandala Stage Thursday
MazaJ 21:00 22:00 Mandala Stage Thursday
Nathan Ball 20:00 21:00 Mandala Stage Thursday
Ichi 19:00 20:00 Mandala Stage Thursday
Wigsmith 18:00 19:00 Mandala Stage Thursday
Pyramids of SNAFU 17:00 18:00 Mandala Stage Thursday
Seize the Day 15:00 17:00 Mandala Stage Thursday
Spacegirl 14:00 15:00 Mandala Stage Thursday
Alison Hull 11:30 14:00 Mandala Stage Thursday
Cygna 01:00 02:00 Mandala Stage Saturday
Bruise 00:00 01:00 Mandala Stage Saturday
The Hand 23:00 00:00 Mandala Stage Friday
East Road 22:00 23:00 Mandala Stage Friday
The Original Merkins 21:00 22:00 Mandala Stage Friday
Celeste Lovick & Chris Ellis 20:00 21:00 Mandala Stage Friday
Ichi 19:00 20:00 Mandala Stage Friday
Half Sisters 18:00 19:00 Mandala Stage Friday
The Pyramids of SNAFU 17:00 18:00 Mandala Stage Friday
Sugardrum 15:00 17:00 Mandala Stage Friday
Nine Bean Rows 14:00 15:00 Mandala Stage Friday
Heal the Last Stand 13:00 14:00 Mandala Stage Friday
Alison Hull 11:30 13:00 Mandala Stage Friday
Ruby Rouge Midsummer Cabaret 02:00 03:00 Mandala Stage Saturday
Dangerous Dinky 01:00 02:00 Mandala Stage Saturday
Whimwise 00:00 01:00 Mandala Stage Saturday
Tom Williams and The Boat 21:00 00:00 Mandala Stage Saturday
Kev & Trev 20:00 21:00 Mandala Stage Saturday
Chris Ellis 19:00 20:00 Mandala Stage Saturday
Harry’s Tricks 18:00 19:00 Mandala Stage Saturday
The Pyramids of SNAFU 17:00 18:00 Mandala Stage Saturday
Nathan Ball 15:00 17:00 Mandala Stage Saturday
Andrew Morris 14:00 15:00 Mandala Stage Saturday
Flatworld 13:00 14:00 Mandala Stage Saturday
Alison Hull 11:30 13:00 Mandala Stage Saturday
Dangerous Dinky 00:00 01:00 Mandala Stage Monday
Little Sister Blue 23:00 00:00 Mandala Stage Monday
Nik Turner Band 22:00 23:00 Mandala Stage Sunday
Whimwise 21:00 22:00 Mandala Stage Sunday
The Little Unsaid 19:00 21:00 Mandala Stage Sunday
Sugardrum 18:00 19:00 Mandala Stage Sunday
The Pyramids of SNAFU 17:00 18:00 Mandala Stage Sunday
Brooke Sharkey 14:00 17:00 Mandala Stage Sunday
Andrew Morris 13:00 14:00 Mandala Stage Sunday
Alison Hull 11:30 13:00 Mandala Stage Sunday
Stuart Mason – Stone Circle Design and Creation 20:00 21:00 Speakers Forum Wednesday
Autonopedia – Mik Fielding 17:30 20:00 Speakers Forum Wednesday
Practical Solar Panels Workshop – Bob Robarts 14:30 17:30 Speakers Forum Wednesday
Anti Bullying workshop Andy Hickson 13:00 14:30 Speakers Forum Wednesday
Steward training 11:00 13:00 Speakers Forum Wednesday
Circus to Iraq followed by Rubbish DJs 21:00 22:00 Speakers Forum Thursday
Poetry Slam 20:00 21:00 Speakers Forum Thursday
Sea Shepherd 19:00 20:00 Speakers Forum Thursday
Rosie Wild – Why I Became a New Age Traveller 17:30 19:00 Speakers Forum Thursday
Iain Hossack – Protest to Process’ 16:00 17:30 Speakers Forum Thursday
Action Against Climate Change 14:30 16:00 Speakers Forum Thursday
Susan Alexander – FFT. Grass Roots Groups and Funding Jargon 13:00 14:30 Speakers Forum Thursday
Practical Solar Panels Workshop 10:00 13:00 Speakers Forum Thursday
Yoga 08:30 10:00 Speakers Forum Thursday
Chris Church – 40 Years of Glastonbury 18:30 20:00 Speakers Forum Friday
Shaun Chamberlain – Transition Timeline, for a local, resilient future. 17:15 18:30 Speakers Forum Friday
Caroline Lucas – Green MP 16:00 17:15 Speakers Forum Friday
Emily Eavis The Greening of Glastonbury Festival 14:15 16:00 Speakers Forum Friday
Danny Chivers, – Radical Poetry 13:00 14:15 Speakers Forum Friday
Pip Hayes – Optimum Population 11:45 13:00 Speakers Forum Friday
Hugo Charlton Human Rights Barrister know your rights Q&A 10:30 11:45 Speakers Forum Friday
Ted Longman and Veronica Pasteur: Fairtrade Towns 20:00 21:00 Speakers Forum Saturday
Economics for the Planet 18:30 20:00 Speakers Forum Saturday
Ian Hossack -Sustainibility In The Stars 17:15 18:30 Speakers Forum Saturday
Aubrey Meyer 16:00 17:15 Speakers Forum Saturday
Bernadette Vallely : Women and Climate Change 15:15 16:00 Speakers Forum Saturday
Danny Chivers,Radical Poetry 14:15 15:15 Speakers Forum Saturday
The Justin Rowlatt Debate 13:00 14:15 Speakers Forum Saturday
Jess Gold – FOE Eco Musician 11:45 13:00 Speakers Forum Saturday
Lucy Ford – Earth, Power, Knowledge- The Politics of Sustainibility 10:30 11:45 Speakers Forum Saturday
Chris Black : Plotgate 18:30 20:00 Speakers Forum Sunday
Nick Clegg or Johan Hari 17:15 18:30 Speakers Forum Sunday
Michael Eavis 16:00 17:15 Speakers Forum Sunday
Tony Benn 14:15 16:00 Speakers Forum Sunday
Jonathon Cainer 13:00 14:15 Speakers Forum Sunday
Danny Chivers – Radical Poetry 11:45 13:00 Speakers Forum Sunday
Action Aid – Anti Bullying Play 10:30 11:45 Speakers Forum Sunday
Wil Kaufman Avalon cafétd> Wednesday
Live Documentary 20:00 22:00 Avalon cafétd> Wednesday
Woody Guthrie: Hard Times and Hard Travellin’ . Avalon cafétd> Wednesday
RSVP 01:30 03:00 Avalon Cafétd> Thursday
Something Simple 00:00 01:00 Avalon Cafétd> Thursday
3 Daft Monkeys 22:30 23:30 Avalon Cafétd> Thursday
The Johnsons 21:00 22:00 Avalon Cafétd> Thursday
Urusen 19:30 20:30 Avalon Cafétd> Thursday
Flipron 18:30 19:15 Avalon Cafétd> Thursday
Chris Olley 17:30 18:15 Avalon Cafétd> Thursday
Leonardo’s Bicycle 16:30 17:15 Avalon Cafétd> Thursday
Mik Artistik’s Ego 15:30 16:15 Avalon Cafétd> Thursday
Vashti Anna 14:30 15:15 Avalon Cafétd> Thursday
Eleven 34 13:30 14:15 Avalon Cafétd> Thursday
Barbara J Hunt 12:30 13:15 Avalon Cafétd> Thursday
Josh Thorner 11:30 12:15 Avalon Cafétd> Thursday
TBA 10:30 11:15 Avalon Cafétd> Thursday
Charles Hazlewood Allstars 01:30 03:00 Avalon Cafétd> Friday
Hobo Jones & the Junkyard Dogs 00:00 01:00 Avalon Cafétd> Friday
With love from humans! 22:30 23:30 Avalon Cafétd> Friday
Josie and the Lovecats 21:00 22:00 Avalon Cafétd> Friday
Mule Skinners 19:30 20:30 Avalon Cafétd> Friday
Barbara J Hunt 18:30 19:15 Avalon Cafétd> Friday
Mariobava 17:30 18:15 Avalon Cafétd> Friday
Rosie Eade 16:30 17:15 Avalon Cafétd> Friday
Eve Ferret  with  Roddy Matthews 15:30 16:15 Avalon Cafétd> Friday
Nick Langston & the cool nachos 14:30 15:15 Avalon Cafétd> Friday
Mark Abis 13:30 14:15 Avalon Cafétd> Friday
Stompin’ Dave 12:30 13:15 Avalon Cafétd> Friday
Eddy Johns 11:30 12:15 Avalon Cafétd> Friday
Vashti Anna 10:30 11:15 Avalon Cafétd> Friday
ABOUT 01:30 03:00 Avalon Cafétd> Saturday
The Members 00:00 01:00 Avalon Cafétd> Saturday
The Vagaband 22:30 23:30 Avalon Cafétd> Saturday
Something Simple 21:00 22:00 Avalon Cafétd> Saturday
Dan Managan 19:30 20:30 Avalon Cafétd> Saturday
The Mirettes 18:30 19:15 Avalon Cafétd> Saturday
Mik Artistik’s Ego 17:30 18:15 Avalon Cafétd> Saturday
with love from humans! 16:30 17:15 Avalon Cafétd> Saturday
Back Before Breakfast 15:30 16:15 Avalon Cafétd> Saturday
Yourgardenday 14:30 15:15 Avalon Cafétd> Saturday
Nick Langston & the cool nachos 13:30 14:15 Avalon Cafétd> Saturday
People’s string foundation 12:30 13:15 Avalon Cafétd> Saturday
Green Angels 11:30 12:15 Avalon Cafétd> Saturday
Leonardo’s Bicycle 10:30 11:15 Avalon Cafétd> Saturday
The New Forbidden 01:30 03:00 Avalon Cafétd> Sunday
Yourgardenday 00:00 01:00 Avalon Cafétd> Sunday
The Joe Public 22:30 23:30 Avalon Cafétd> Sunday
Green Angels 21:00 22:00 Avalon Cafétd> Sunday
Julian Tulk Band 19:30 20:30 Avalon Cafétd> Sunday
Tom Williams and the boat 18:30 19:15 Avalon Cafétd> Sunday
p45s 17:30 18:15 Avalon Cafétd> Sunday
Josie and the Lovecats 16:30 17:15 Avalon Cafétd> Sunday
Hodmadoddery 15:30 16:15 Avalon Cafétd> Sunday
Urusen 14:30 15:15 Avalon Cafétd> Sunday
Mark Abis 13:30 14:15 Avalon Cafétd> Sunday
Stompin’ Dave 12:30 13:15 Avalon Cafétd> Sunday
Eleven 34 11:30 12:15 Avalon Cafétd> Sunday
TBA 10:30 11:15 Avalon Cafétd> Sunday
TBA 21:00 00:30 Experimental Soundfield Dance Thursday
Eighties House (DJ Badge) 22:00 00:30 Experimental Soundfield Dance Friday
Dan Tait 19:00 22:00 Experimental Soundfield Dance Friday
Eighties House (Early) 16:00 19:00 Experimental Soundfield Dance Friday
Seventies Funk 14:30 16:00 Experimental Soundfield Dance Friday
Sixties Soul 13:00 14:30 Experimental Soundfield Dance Friday
Eighties House (DJ Badge) 22:00 00:30 Experimental Soundfield Dance Saturday
TBA 19:00 22:00 Experimental Soundfield Dance Saturday
Eighties House (Latin) 16:00 19:00 Experimental Soundfield Dance Saturday
Seventies Funk 14:30 16:00 Experimental Soundfield Dance Saturday
Sixties Soul 13:00 14:30 Experimental Soundfield Dance Saturday
TBA Experimental Soundfield Dance Sunday
TBA Experimental Soundfield Dance Sunday
TBA Experimental Soundfield Dance Sunday
TBA Experimental Soundfield Dance Sunday
TBA Experimental Soundfield Dance Sunday
Saint Acid The Bang Face Hard Crew 02:00 03:00 Glade Lounge Friday
The DJ Producer 01:00 02:00 Glade Lounge Friday
Mark II (Altern8 Reincarn8) 00:20 01:00 Glade Lounge Friday
Remarc 23:30 00:20 Glade Lounge Thursday
Killa Kela 22:50 23:30 Glade Lounge Thursday
Dave Skywalker 22:00 22:50 Glade Lounge Thursday
Gino Ginelli 21:00 22:00 Glade Lounge Thursday
Tom Real (Disco Of Doom) 01:45 03:00 Glade Lounge Saturday
Ben & Lex 00:45 01:45 Glade Lounge Saturday
Far Too Loud 23.45 00:45 Glade Lounge Friday
DJ Die 22.30 23.45 Glade Lounge Friday
Maxxi P, MC Jonny G 21.15 22.30 Glade Lounge Friday
Fred G v Grafix 20.00 21.15 Glade Lounge Friday
Jinx In Dub 19.00 20.00 Glade Lounge Friday
Lewah 17.45 19.00 Glade Lounge Friday
UBJ with Mr Woodnote 16.30 17.45 Glade Lounge Friday
Pharma 15.00 16.15 Glade Lounge Friday
Dave Seaman 01:30 03:00 Glade Lounge Sunday
Pretty Lights 00:00 01:30 Glade Lounge Sunday
Charlie May Live 22.30 00:00 Glade Lounge Saturday
Jody WOW 21.00 22.30 Glade Lounge Saturday
Zodiac Cartel 19.30 21.00 Glade Lounge Saturday
Cosmonauts 18.00 19.30 Glade Lounge Saturday
808 State DJS 16.30 18.00 Glade Lounge Saturday
Casanuva 15.00 16.30 Glade Lounge Saturday
Tristan – Live 01:00 02:30 Glade Lounge Monday
Lucas 23:30 01:00 Glade Lounge Sunday
FORM 22:00 23:30 Glade Lounge Sunday
Major Clanger 21:00 22:00 Glade Lounge Sunday
Mirror System 19:30 21:00 Glade Lounge Sunday
Aliji 18:00 19:30 Glade Lounge Sunday
Eat Static DJ set 16:30 18:00 Glade Lounge Sunday
HFB 15:30 16:30 Glade Lounge Sunday
Alex Paterson 14:30 15:30 Glade Lounge Sunday
Naked Nick 13:00 14:30 Glade Lounge Sunday
Ben Dorling 22:00 23:00 NYC Downlow / Block9 Thursday
Jim Stanton & Severino (Horse Meat Disco) 04:20 06:00 NYC Downlow / Block9 Saturday
Jonny Woo 04:10 04:20 NYC Downlow / Block9 Saturday
9Bob (Deep Inside / http://www.thedownlowradio.com) 02:45 04:10 NYC Downlow / Block9 Saturday
Scottee 02:35 02:45 NYC Downlow / Block9 Saturday
Jim Stanton & Severino (Horse Meat Disco) 01:10 02:35 NYC Downlow / Block9 Saturday
MC Kinky / Ferral 01:00 01:10 NYC Downlow / Block9 Saturday
Digs & Whoosh (DIY) 23:35 01:00 NYC Downlow / Block9 Friday
Jonny Woo 23:25 23:35 NYC Downlow / Block9 Friday
Damo (Downlow Radio) 22:00 23:25 NYC Downlow / Block9 Friday
James Hillard (Horse Meat Disco) 04:20 06:00 NYC Downlow / Block9 Sunday
Show TBA 04:10 04:20 NYC Downlow / Block9 Sunday
Special Guest 02:45 04:10 NYC Downlow / Block9 Sunday
Show TBA 02:35 02:45 NYC Downlow / Block9 Sunday
Felix Dickenson (Cynic Records) 01:10 02:35 NYC Downlow / Block9 Sunday
Vogue Ball with celebrity Judges 01:00 01:10 NYC Downlow / Block9 Sunday
Honey Sound System (San Francisco 23:35 01:00 NYC Downlow / Block9 Saturday
Show TBA 23:25 23:35 NYC Downlow / Block9 Saturday
Matt Pond (Deep Systems / BitterSuite) 22:00 23:25 NYC Downlow / Block9 Saturday
Luke Howard (Horse Meat Disco) 04:20 06:00 NYC Downlow / Block9 Monday
Show TBA 04:10 04:20 NYC Downlow / Block9 Monday
Luke Howard (Horse Meat Disco) 02:45 04:10 NYC Downlow / Block9 Monday
Show TBA 02:35 02:45 NYC Downlow / Block9 Monday
Gideon (NYC Downlow / http://www.thedownlowradio.com) 01:10 02:35 NYC Downlow / Block9 Monday
Show TBA 01:00 01:10 NYC Downlow / Block9 Monday
Placid (www.acidhouse.net) 23:35 01:00 NYC Downlow / Block9 Sunday
Show TBA 23:25 23:35 NYC Downlow / Block9 Sunday
RDB (www.thedownlowradio.com) 22:00 23:25 NYC Downlow / Block9 Sunday
Show TBA 22:00 23:00 NYC Downlow / Outdoor stage Thursday
DJ TBA 20:30 22:00 NYC Downlow / Outdoor stage Thursday
DJ TBA 19:00 20:30 NYC Downlow / Outdoor stage Thursday
DJ TBA 17:30 19:00 NYC Downlow / Outdoor stage Thursday
DJ TBA 16:00 17:30 NYC Downlow / Outdoor stage Thursday
Show TBA 02:00 03:00 NYC Downlow / Outdoor stage Saturday
Show TBA 01:00 02:00 NYC Downlow / Outdoor stage Saturday
Show TBA 00:00 01:00 NYC Downlow / Outdoor stage Saturday
Show TBA 23:00 00:00 NYC Downlow / Outdoor stage Friday
Show TBA 22:00 23:00 NYC Downlow / Outdoor stage Friday
Thomas Bullock (Rub ‘n’ Tug) 20:30 22:00 NYC Downlow / Outdoor stage Friday
RDB (www.thedownlowradio.com) 19:00 20:30 NYC Downlow / Outdoor stage Friday
Severino (Horse Meat Disco) 17:30 19:00 NYC Downlow / Outdoor stage Friday
Jim Stanton (Horse Meat Disco) 16:00 17:30 NYC Downlow / Outdoor stage Friday
Show TBA 02:00 03:00 NYC Downlow / Outdoor stage Sunday
Show TBA 01:00 02:00 NYC Downlow / Outdoor stage Sunday
Show TBA 00:00 01:00 NYC Downlow / Outdoor stage Sunday
Show TBA 23:00 00:00 NYC Downlow / Outdoor stage Saturday
Show TBA 22:00 23:00 NYC Downlow / Outdoor stage Saturday
David George (www.thedownlowradio.com) 20:30 22:00 NYC Downlow / Outdoor stage Saturday
James Hillard (Horse Meat Disco) 19:00 20:30 NYC Downlow / Outdoor stage Saturday
Luke Howard (Horse Meat Disco) 17:30 19:00 NYC Downlow / Outdoor stage Saturday
9Bob (Deep Inside / http://www.thedownlowradio.com) 16:00 17:30 NYC Downlow / Outdoor stage Saturday
Show TBA 02:00 03:00 NYC Downlow / Outdoor stage Monday
Show TBA 01:00 02:00 NYC Downlow / Outdoor stage Monday
Show TBA 00:00 01:00 NYC Downlow / Outdoor stage Monday
Show TBA 23:00 00:00 NYC Downlow / Outdoor stage Sunday
Show TBA 22:00 23:00 NYC Downlow / Outdoor stage Sunday
T Cardaci (www.thedownlowradio.com) 20:30 22:00 NYC Downlow / Outdoor stage Sunday
Damo (www.thedownlowradio.com) 19:00 20:30 NYC Downlow / Outdoor stage Sunday
Felix Dickenson (Cynic Records) 17:30 19:00 NYC Downlow / Outdoor stage Sunday
Sugarbear (Bootylicious) 16:00 17:30 NYC Downlow / Outdoor stage Sunday
Miss Pink (BM Soho / Feline) 05:00 06:00 London Underground / Block9 Saturday
Stagga and MC Cayne (Rag + Bone) 04:00 05:00 London Underground / Block9 Saturday
Skream (Tempa / Rinse / Disfigured Dubs) 03:00 04:00 London Underground / Block9 Saturday
****Ray Ketih (Dread Recordings / BM Soho)**** 01:30 03:00 London Underground / Block9 Saturday
Mathilda (Jungle) 00:30 01:30 London Underground / Block9 Saturday
DJ Steaz (We Are Dubish) 23:45 00:30 London Underground / Block9 Friday
Ation (Abacus / BM Soho) 22:45 23:45 London Underground / Block9 Friday
Macpherson (Fabric Live) 22:00 22:45 London Underground / Block9 Friday
L Vis 1990 (YoYo) 05:00 06:00 London Underground / Block9 Sunday
Redlight (YoYo) 04:00 05:00 London Underground / Block9 Sunday
Seb Chew and Marcus Nasty (back to back) (YoYo) 03:00 04:00 London Underground / Block9 Sunday
***The Nextmen (Universal Records / Custom Records)*** 02:00 03:00 London Underground / Block9 Sunday
Special Guest to be announced!! (YoYo) 01:00 02:00 London Underground / Block9 Sunday
Greenmoney (YoYo) 00:00 01:00 London Underground / Block9 Sunday
Smutlee (YoYo) 23:00 00:00 London Underground / Block9 Saturday
Kobe 1 (YoYo) 22:00 23:00 London Underground / Block9 Saturday
Mark & Nacho (Solution Sounds System / Easy Beat Productions) 04:00 05:00 London Underground / Block9 Monday
Bashment Bish (Negusa Negast Sound System) 03:00 04:00 London Underground / Block9 Monday
Gideon & Steve Bedlam (The London Underground) 02:00 03:00 London Underground / Block9 Monday
***Trevor Sax & Muscle Head (Saxon Sound)*** 00:30 02:00 London Underground / Block9 Monday
Exel & Moodie (Reggae Roast) 23:00 00:30 London Underground / Block9 Sunday
Smokey B & Ugly Man 22:00 23:00 London Underground / Block9 Sunday
Dog Show 02:00 03:00 Arcadia Saturday
Kissy sell out 01:00 02:00 Arcadia Saturday
Arcadia allstars 00:30 01:00 Arcadia Saturday
Arcadia spectacular featuring Freefall Collective 00:00 00:30 Arcadia Saturday
Foamo 23:00 00:00 Arcadia Friday
Beardyman vs. Arcadia 22:00 23:00 Arcadia Friday
light up 21:30 22:00 Arcadia Friday
Rob da bank 20:00 21:30 Arcadia Friday
Swing Zazou 19:00 20:00 Arcadia Friday
The Correspondents 18:00 19:00 Arcadia Friday
The Soul Jazz Orchestra 17:00 18:00 Arcadia Friday
Astroboy 16:00 17:00 Arcadia Friday
Gadjo 15:00 16:00 Arcadia Friday
The McMash Clan 02:00 03:00 Arcadia Sunday
Wonkavision 00:30 02:00 Arcadia Sunday
Arcadia spectacular featuring Freefall Collective 00:00 00:30 Arcadia Sunday
Hostage 23:00 00:00 Arcadia Saturday
Dr Meaker 22:15 23:00 Arcadia Saturday
light up 21:45 22:15 Arcadia Saturday
Doc Daneeka 21:00 21:45 Arcadia Saturday
Dubrovnik DJ set 20:00 21:00 Arcadia Saturday
Smerins Anti Social Club 19:00 20:00 Arcadia Saturday
A Skillz 18:00 19:00 Arcadia Saturday
The Beat 17:00 18:00 Arcadia Saturday
Mr Woodnote 16:00 17:00 Arcadia Saturday
Joe Acheson Quartet 15:00 16:00 Arcadia Saturday
Black Sun Empire feat: Stamina Mc & Sp:Mc 02:00 03:00 Arcadia Monday
Aquasky & The Ragga Twins (History of Breaks set) 01:00 02:00 Arcadia Monday
Arcadia allstars 00:30 01:00 Arcadia Monday
Arcadia spectacular featuring Freefall Collective 00:00 00:30 Arcadia Monday
Warrior One 23:00 00:00 Arcadia Sunday
David Rodigan 22:00 23:00 Arcadia Sunday
Light up 21:00 22:00 Arcadia Sunday
Powersteppers 20:00 21:00 Arcadia Sunday
Gentlemans dub club 19:00 20:00 Arcadia Sunday
Mungo’s Hi Fi featuring MC Ishu 18:00 19:00 Arcadia Sunday
Vibronics live 17:00 18:00 Arcadia Sunday
Asbodisco 16:00 17:00 Arcadia Sunday
Professor Skank and African Simba 15:00 16:00 Arcadia Sunday
Wrekon 20:00 06:00 Lunar Sea Lounge Thursday
Dark Sun Productions 20:00 06:00 Lunar Sea Lounge Thursday
Lunar Sea Lounge 20:00 06:00 Lunar Sea Lounge Thursday
Punks Not Dad 22:00 23:00 Lunar Sea Lounge Thursday
Resident DJ’s: Pedigree Walsh, Captain Cod Peach & Lozza 20:00 22:00 Lunar Sea Lounge Thursday
Resident DJ’s: Pedigree Walsh, Captain Cod Peach & Lozza 18:00 06:00 Lunar Sea Lounge Friday
Tofu Love Frogs 03:00 04:30 Lunar Sea Lounge Saturday
New York Alcohlic Anxiety Attack 02:25 03:00 Lunar Sea Lounge Saturday
**New Model Army (Lunar Sea Jam)** 01:30 02:25 Lunar Sea Lounge Saturday
Victor Menace!!! 00:00 01:30 Lunar Sea Lounge Saturday
Boot Hill All Stars 22:30 00:00 Lunar Sea Lounge Friday
Guns of Navarone 21:20 22:30 Lunar Sea Lounge Friday
Fat,Drunk and Stupid present punk karaoke 20:30 21:30 Lunar Sea Lounge Friday
The Flying Peaches 20:00 20:30 Lunar Sea Lounge Friday
PNUK 19:00 20:00 Lunar Sea Lounge Friday
Resident DJ’s: Pedigree Walsh, Captain Cod Peach & Lozza 18:00 06:00 Lunar Sea Lounge Saturday
Runs Tingz DJs feat. Ixp & G. Tactix 04:30 06:00 Lunar Sea Lounge Sunday
Rafven 03:00 04:30 Lunar Sea Lounge Sunday
Pronghorn 01:30 03:00 Lunar Sea Lounge Sunday
**Babyhead** 00:00 01:30 Lunar Sea Lounge Sunday
Los Albertos 22:30 00:00 Lunar Sea Lounge Saturday
Rrradio Gee 21:20 22:30 Lunar Sea Lounge Saturday
Fat,Drunk and Stupid present punk karaoke 20:10 21:30 Lunar Sea Lounge Saturday
Bug Prentice 19:00 20:10 Lunar Sea Lounge Saturday
Resident DJ’s: Pedigree Walsh, Captain Cod Peach & Lozza 18:00 06:00 Lunar Sea Lounge Sunday
Ixyindamix 04:30 06:00 Lunar Sea Lounge Monday
Bad Girlz 03:00 04:30 Lunar Sea Lounge Monday
**King Porter Stomp** 01:30 03:00 Lunar Sea Lounge Monday
3 Daft Monkeys 00:00 01:30 Lunar Sea Lounge Monday
John E. Vistic 22:30 00:00 Lunar Sea Lounge Sunday
Dead Silence 21:20 22:30 Lunar Sea Lounge Sunday
Toy Toy 20:10 21:20 Lunar Sea Lounge Sunday
Fat,Drunk and Stupid present punk karaoke 19:00 20:10 Lunar Sea Lounge Sunday
Deepgroove/idiotproof 04:00 06:00 Igloo (The Common) Saturday
TBA 02:30 04:00 Igloo (The Common) Saturday
Urban Nerds 00:00 02:30 Igloo (The Common) Saturday
Dodge & Fuski + Mc Bobylon 22:30 00:00 Igloo (The Common) Friday
SMBDJs (Saxoffender set) 21:00 22:30 Igloo (The Common) Friday
TBA Igloo (The Common) Friday
Social Media Experiment presents Jack Whitehall & guests 18:00 21:00 Igloo (The Common) Friday
Social Media Experiment presents Onetaste 14:00 18:00 Igloo (The Common) Friday
TBA
Fair Tunes DJ’s 06:00 Igloo (The Common) Sunday
TBA Igloo (The Common) Sunday
TBA Igloo (The Common) Sunday
Fair Tunes DJ’s 00:00 Igloo (The Common) Sunday
TBA 22:00 00:00 Igloo (The Common) Saturday
igloo sound system… including DJ’s 22:00 Igloo (The Common) Saturday
Legohair, Djammer, Donk-E D, Widget Igloo (The Common) Saturday
kitson, Greenie, Seamus 06:00 Igloo (The Common) Monday
Crazy P 03:00 05:00 Igloo (The Common) Monday
Futureboogie 01:30 03:00 Igloo (The Common) Monday
Fear of Theydon 22:30 01:30 Igloo (The Common) Sunday
Your only friend 20:30 22:30 Igloo (The Common) Sunday
igloo sound system… including DJ’s 22:30 Igloo (The Common) Sunday
Legohair, Djammer, Donk-E D, Widget Igloo (The Common) Sunday
Kitson, Greenie, Seamus Igloo (The Common) Sunday
igloo sound system 18:00 Igloo (The Common) Sunday
808 State 03:00 04:00 Bez’s Acid House (Unfair Ground) Saturday
Jay S. B. 02:00 03:00 Bez’s Acid House (Unfair Ground) Saturday
Same Teens 01:00 02:00 Bez’s Acid House (Unfair Ground) Saturday
Mattamatik 00:00 01:00 Bez’s Acid House (Unfair Ground) Saturday
Arlo 23:00 00:00 Bez’s Acid House (Unfair Ground) Friday
Jack B 22:00 23:00 Bez’s Acid House (Unfair Ground) Friday
Willz Skillz 21:00 22:00 Bez’s Acid House (Unfair Ground) Friday
808 State 03:00 04:00 Bez’s Acid House (Unfair Ground) Sunday
Same Teens 02:00 03:00 Bez’s Acid House (Unfair Ground) Sunday
Mattamatik 01:00 02:00 Bez’s Acid House (Unfair Ground) Sunday
Jack B 00:00 01:00 Bez’s Acid House (Unfair Ground) Sunday
JSB 23:00 00:00 Bez’s Acid House (Unfair Ground) Saturday
Willz Skillz 22:00 23:00 Bez’s Acid House (Unfair Ground) Saturday
Arlo 21:00 22:00 Bez’s Acid House (Unfair Ground) Saturday
Jay S. B. 03:00 03:00 Bez’s Acid House (Unfair Ground) Monday
808 State 02:00 02:00 Bez’s Acid House (Unfair Ground) Monday
Willz Skillz 01:00 01:00 Bez’s Acid House (Unfair Ground) Monday
Arlo 00:00 00:00 Bez’s Acid House (Unfair Ground) Monday
Mattamatik 23:00 23:00 Bez’s Acid House (Unfair Ground) Sunday
Jack B 22:00 22:00 Bez’s Acid House (Unfair Ground) Sunday
Same Teens 21:00 21:00 Bez’s Acid House (Unfair Ground) Sunday
Broken Note 05:00 06:00 Bassline Circus Saturday
Gilly Vs Mix Massk 04:00 05:00 Bassline Circus Saturday
Crystal Distortion**star** 03:00 04:00 Bassline Circus Saturday
ATG presents Klose1 feat. Elvie 02:00 03:00 Bassline Circus Saturday
Chrome Kidz feat. Stagga**star** 01:00 02:00 Bassline Circus Saturday
Bassline Circus Show **star** 00:00 01:00 Bassline Circus Saturday
Bad Girlz 23:00 00:00 Bassline Circus Friday
Cyrus Code Red 22:00 23:00 Bassline Circus Friday
Pyro(Desert Storm) 05:00 06:00 Bassline Circus Sunday
B Storm(Desert Storm) 04:00 05:00 Bassline Circus Sunday
Chrome & Time 03:00 04:00 Bassline Circus Sunday
Equalizers feat. Mc. Tali 02:00 03:00 Bassline Circus Sunday
Mickey Finn 01:00 02:00 Bassline Circus Sunday
Bassline Circus Show 00:00 01:00 Bassline Circus Sunday
Sue Ellen Tribe 23:00 00:00 Bassline Circus Saturday
Meldown mickey 22:00 23:00 Bassline Circus Saturday
Vinyl junkie 04:00 05:00 Bassline Circus Monday
Tango & Ratty 03:00 04:00 Bassline Circus Monday
Congo natty Aka Rebel Mc 01:00 03:00 Bassline Circus Monday
YT 00:00 01:00 Bassline Circus Monday
Junglist Alliance 23:00 00:00 Bassline Circus Sunday
Flash Fry Records 22:00 23:00 Bassline Circus Sunday
squiggly 21:00 22:00 Bassline Circus Sunday
total resistance sound system 20:00 21:00 Bassline Circus Sunday
Jaymo & Andy George 02:00 03:00 Wow! Friday
Hot Natured (Live) 00:30 02:00 Wow! Friday
Joy Orbison 23:30 00:30 Wow! Thursday
Wax Tailor (Live) 22:45 23:30 Wow! Thursday
Jamie xx 21:45 22:45 Wow! Thursday
Boy George Live 21:00 21:45 Wow! Thursday
Beardyman (Live) 20:00 21:00 Wow! Thursday
Futureboogie 01:30 03:00 Wow! Saturday
Matt Tolfrey & Geddes 23:30 01:30 Wow! Friday
Jamie Jones 21:30 23:30 Wow! Friday
Crazy P Live 20:00 21:30 Wow! Friday
Horsemeat Disco 19:00 20:00 Wow! Friday
Nneka (Live) 18:00 19:00 Wow! Friday
Back to Basics 17:00 18:00 Wow! Friday
Adam Shelton & Subb-an 16:00 17:00 Wow! Friday
PBR Streetgang 15:00 16:00 Wow! Friday
El Diablos Social Club 13:30 15:00 Wow! Friday
Christophe 12:00 13:30 Wow! Friday
Craig Charles Presents the Fantasy Funk Band 01:30 03:00 Wow! Sunday
Craze 00:00 01:30 Wow! Sunday
High Contrast 23:00 00:00 Wow! Saturday
Redlight & MC Dread 22:00 23:00 Wow! Saturday
L-VIS 1990 20:30 22:00 Wow! Saturday
Breakage 19:00 20:30 Wow! Saturday
Central Spillz 18:15 19:00 Wow! Saturday
Hot D’Jour (Live) 17:45 18:15 Wow! Saturday
Emalkay 16:30 17:45 Wow! Saturday
Jakwob 15:30 16:30 Wow! Saturday
Shortstuff 14:30 15:30 Wow! Saturday
The Heatwave 13:30 14:30 Wow! Saturday
Dub Boy ft Redskin 12:00 13:30 Wow! Saturday
The Ratpack 01:30 02:30 Wow! Monday
Snap! (Live) 01:00 01:30 Wow! Monday
Tayo 00:00 01:00 Wow! Monday
Four Tet (Live) 23:00 00:00 Wow! Sunday
Hyperdub with Kode9, Ikonika, Terror Danjah & Dark Star 20:00 23:00 Wow! Sunday
Hudson Mohawke (Live) 18:30 20:00 Wow! Sunday
DâFunK (Live) 17:30 18:30 Wow! Sunday
Roska 16:00 17:30 Wow! Sunday
Untold 15:00 16:00 Wow! Sunday
Wedge 14:00 15:00 Wow! Sunday
Funkineven 13:00 14:00 Wow! Sunday
Falling Up 12:00 13:00 Wow! Sunday
Dave Seaman 01:30 03:00 Pussy Parlure Friday
Far Too Loud 12:15 01:30 Pussy Parlure Friday
DC Breaks 23:30 12:15 Pussy Parlure Thursday
Nero 22:20 23:30 Pussy Parlure Thursday
Elite Force 21:40 22:20 Pussy Parlure Thursday
DC Breaks 21:00 21:40 Pussy Parlure Thursday
A1 Bassline 20:30 21:00 Pussy Parlure Thursday
Drumsound & Bassline Smith 20:00 20:30 Pussy Parlure Thursday
Professor Green (Live) 19:30 20:00 Pussy Parlure Thursday
Doorly 18:45 19:30 Pussy Parlure Thursday
Lewah 18:00 18:45 Pussy Parlure Thursday
DJ Zorro 01:30 03:00 Pussy Parlure Saturday
Jose Luis & Dancers 00:00 01:30 Pussy Parlure Saturday
Fletcha & Miguel Salsa Magic 23:00 00:00 Pussy Parlure Friday
Robin Del Castillo & his Latin Band 22:00 23:00 Pussy Parlure Friday
La bomba – Latin Explosion:
Eclectic Ballroom 20:30 22:00 Pussy Parlure Friday
Andreya Triana (Live) 19:30 20:30 Pussy Parlure Friday
Bourbon Warfare DJ’s 18:00 19:30 Pussy Parlure Friday
Incredibly Strange Film Band (Live) 17:00 18:00 Pussy Parlure Friday
Take It 2 The Bridge 15:30 17:00 Pussy Parlure Friday
Secret Cinema Band (Live) 14:45 15:30 Pussy Parlure Friday
Feeling Gloomy 13:45 14:45 Pussy Parlure Friday
Sound Of Rum (Live) 12:45 13:45 Pussy Parlure Friday
Lovely Morning with Randy & Earls Old Record Club 11:00 12:45 Pussy Parlure Friday
Swap-a-rama 00:00 03:00 Pussy Parlure Sunday
Jalapeno Sound System 22:00 00:00 Pussy Parlure Saturday
Rock Idol (Live Karaoke) 20:30 22:00 Pussy Parlure Saturday
Smoove & Turrell (Live) 19:00 20:00 Pussy Parlure Saturday
Dr Rubberfunk 17:30 19:00 Pussy Parlure Saturday
Taylor McFerrin (Live) 16:30 17:30 Pussy Parlure Saturday
Western Soul 14:30 16:30 Pussy Parlure Saturday
Reverend Soundsystem (Live) 14:00 14:30 Pussy Parlure Saturday
Burns 13:00 14:00 Pussy Parlure Saturday
Randy & Earls Old Record Club 11:00 13:00 Pussy Parlure Saturday
Movits! 01:45 02:30 Pussy Parlure Monday
Kormacs Big Band (Live) 00:45 01:45 Pussy Parlure Monday
Twilight Players (Live) 00:20 00:40 Pussy Parlure Monday
The Correspondents (Live) 23:30 00:20 Pussy Parlure Monday
Guest Act 22:15 23:15 Pussy Parlure Sunday
Movits! (Live) 21:00 22:00 Pussy Parlure Sunday
DJ Nick Hollywood 20:00 21:00 Pussy Parlure Sunday
Fat 45 (Live) 19:00 20:00 Pussy Parlure Sunday
Danny Danger 17:30 19:00 Pussy Parlure Sunday
Guest Act (Live) 16:45 17:30 Pussy Parlure Sunday
The Broken Hearts DJs 15:45 16:45 Pussy Parlure Sunday
Top Shelf Jazz (Live) 14:45 15:45 Pussy Parlure Sunday
Trio Manouche (Live) 13:30 14:15 Pussy Parlure Sunday
Randy & Earls Old Record Club 11:00 13:30 Pussy Parlure Sunday
The Orb (Live) 22:00 00:30 Cube Henge Friday
Zero 7 DJ Set 20:30 22:00 Cube Henge Friday
Will Saul 19:00 20:30 Cube Henge Friday
Spooky 17:30 19:00 Cube Henge Friday
Iain Taylor (rEJEKTS) 16:15 17:30 Cube Henge Friday
Pete Gooding 15:00 16:15 Cube Henge Friday
Ruth Flowers a.k.a. Mamyrock 14:00 15:00 Cube Henge Friday
The Magnet 13:00 14:00 Cube Henge Friday
Kissy Sell Out 23:00 00:30 Cube Henge Saturday
A.Skillz 21:30 23:00 Cube Henge Saturday
Bimbo Jones 19:45 21:30 Cube Henge Saturday
Pathaan 18:00 19:45 Cube Henge Saturday
Paul Lyman 16:30 18:00 Cube Henge Saturday
Baobinga 15:00 16:30 Cube Henge Saturday
Adam Regan 13:00 15:00 Cube Henge Saturday
Norman Jay Good Times .Carnival King. 22:00 00:00 Cube Henge Sunday
Ashley Beedle 20:30 22:00 Cube Henge Sunday
Craig Charles Funk & Soul DJ Set 19:00 20:30 Cube Henge Sunday
Kormac 18:00 19:00 Cube Henge Sunday
The Bee Keepers 17:00 18:00 Cube Henge Sunday
SledgeHeadBristol 15:30 17:00 Cube Henge Sunday
RSD 14:30 15:30 Cube Henge Sunday
DJ Flora feat. DJ Skylion 13:30 14:30 Cube Henge Sunday
2 Kings 12:00 13:30 Cube Henge Sunday
Kid Adrift 19:45 20:10 BBC Introducing Friday
Meursault 19:00 19:25 BBC Introducing Friday
Ms Darks 18:15 18:40 BBC Introducing Friday
Da Mighty Elementz 17:30 17:55 BBC Introducing Friday
The Federals 16:45 17:10 BBC Introducing Friday
Out Like A Lion 16:00 16:25 BBC Introducing Friday
P Money 15:15 15:40 BBC Introducing Friday
Napoleon In Rags 14:30 14:55 BBC Introducing Friday
Jesca Hoop 13:45 14:10 BBC Introducing Friday
Yr Ods 13:00 13:25 BBC Introducing Friday
Roll Deep plus Guests 20:35 21:00 BBC Introducing Saturday
Pulled Apart by Horses 19:50 20:15 BBC Introducing Saturday
May 68 19:05 19:30 BBC Introducing Saturday
Celt Islam 18:20 18:45 BBC Introducing Saturday
New Islands 17:35 18:00 BBC Introducing Saturday
Lanterns on the Lake 16:50 17:15 BBC Introducing Saturday
Lady Leshurr 16:05 16:30 BBC Introducing Saturday
SPECIAL GUESTS 15:40 15:55 BBC Introducing Saturday
Dog Is Dead 14:55 15:20 BBC Introducing Saturday
Fellow Stranger 14:10 14:35 BBC Introducing Saturday
Two in a Boat 13:25 13:50 BBC Introducing Saturday
Louis Eliot & The Embers 12:40 13:05 BBC Introducing Saturday
Chew Lips 19:50 20:15 BBC Introducing Sunday
Dark Horses 19:05 19:30 BBC Introducing Sunday
Man Without Country 18:20 18:45 BBC Introducing Sunday
Seven Summits 17:35 18:00 BBC Introducing Sunday
Lettie 16:50 17:15 BBC Introducing Sunday
Dry The River 16:05 16:30 BBC Introducing Sunday
SPECIAL GUESTS 15:40 15:55 BBC Introducing Sunday
Broadcast 2000 15:00 15:25 BBC Introducing Sunday
Patch William 14:10 14:35 BBC Introducing Sunday
End of Level Baddie 13:30 13:55 BBC Introducing Sunday
John E Vistic Experience 12:45 13:10 BBC Introducing Sunday
The Theory of Six Degrees 12:00 12:25 BBC Introducing Sunday
SURPRISE! 01:30 03:00 Magic Bubbles Friday
Marc Vedo 00:00 01:30 Magic Bubbles Friday
Silver Columns 23:00 00:00 Magic Bubbles Thursday
Sam Taylor & The Tight Trousers 21:30 22:30 Magic Bubbles Thursday
Neo Revolution 20:15 21:00 Magic Bubbles Thursday
Magic Bubble Residents 14:00 20:15 Magic Bubbles Thursday
Caféibes 10:00 14:00 Magic Bubbles Thursday
Kareem Raihani 00:30 03:00 Magic Bubbles Saturday
Kangaroo Moon 23:00 00:30 Magic Bubbles Friday
Dansette Junior 21:30 22:30 Magic Bubbles Friday
Pressplay 20:00 21:00 Magic Bubbles Friday
Bubble Residents and Guests 12:00 20:00 Magic Bubbles Friday
Magic Breakfast Sounds 10:00 12:00 Magic Bubbles Friday
Stroke ’69 02:00 03:00 Magic Bubbles Sunday
Reverend Soundsystem 01:00 02:00 Magic Bubbles Sunday
Sam Taylor & The Tight Trousers 23:45 00:30 Magic Bubbles Saturday
The Scribes 22:00 23:00 Magic Bubbles Saturday
Stroke ’69 20:00 22:00 Magic Bubbles Saturday
Bubble Residents & Guests 12:00 20:00 Magic Bubbles Saturday
Magic Breakfast Sounds 10:00 12:00 Magic Bubbles Saturday
Ramses 00:30 02:30 Magic Bubbles Monday
DubKasm 23:00 00:30 Magic Bubbles Sunday
Ramses 22:00 23:00 Magic Bubbles Sunday
Sound of Rum 21:15 22:00 Magic Bubbles Sunday
Dougal 19:15 21:15 Magic Bubbles Sunday
United Vibrations 18:15 19:15 Magic Bubbles Sunday
Bubble Residents & Guests 12:00 18:15 Magic Bubbles Sunday
Magic Breakfast Sounds 10:00 12:00 Magic Bubbles Sunday
Silent Disco DJ’s 02:00 04:00 SILENT DISCO Friday
Silent Disco DJ’s 19:00 21:00 SILENT DISCO Thursday
Silent Disco DJ’s 05:30 07:00 SILENT DISCO Saturday
thesmokeeaters 03:30 05:30 SILENT DISCO Saturday
Novak 3D Disco 02:30 03:30 SILENT DISCO Saturday
Silent Disco DJ’s 01:30 02:30 SILENT DISCO Saturday
Silent Disco DJ’s 05:30 07:00 SILENT DISCO Sunday
thesmokeeaters 04:30 05:30 SILENT DISCO Sunday
Exceeda 03:30 04:30 SILENT DISCO Sunday
Novak 3D Disco 02:30 03:30 SILENT DISCO Sunday
Silent Disco DJ’s 01:30 02:30 SILENT DISCO Sunday
Silent Disco DJ’s 05:30 07:00 SILENT DISCO Monday
Exceeda 03:30 05:30 SILENT DISCO Monday
Novak 3D Disco 02:30 03:30 SILENT DISCO Monday
Silent Disco DJ’s 01:00 02:30 SILENT DISCO Monday
Los Albertos 23:15 00:00 Club Dada Thursday
Cut a shine and the Belles Of London City 22:00 23:00 Club Dada Thursday
Tofu Love Frogs 21:00 21:45 Club Dada Thursday
Zen Hussies 20:00 20:45 Club Dada Thursday
Victor Menace 19:00 19:45 Club Dada Thursday
Claptones 18:00 18:45 Club Dada Thursday
Dj Jason Mayall – The Cumbia Kid 05:20 06:00 Club Dada Saturday
Los Chinches ( Peru ) 04:20 05:20 Club Dada Saturday
Soul Jazz Orchestra ( Canada) 02:50 03:50 Club Dada Saturday
Hypnotic Brass Ensemble (US) 01:30 02:30 Club Dada Saturday
Ska Cubano ( Cuba/Brixton ) 00:10 01:10 Club Dada Saturday
Systema Solar ( Columbia) 23:00 23:45 Club Dada Friday
The Worm 22:00 22:45 Club Dada Friday
Nick Turner’s inner city unit 21:00 22:00 Club Dada Friday
Planetman and The Internationalz 20:00 21:00 Club Dada Friday
Dj Dominic Middleton 19:00 20:00 Club Dada Friday
Dj Switch 04:50 06:00 Club Dada Sunday
Suprise Guest 04:40 05:10 Club Dada Sunday
Movits ( Sweden) 03:55 04:40 Club Dada Sunday
Kormac and Band ( Ireland) 03:00 03:45 Club Dada Sunday
The Correspondents 01:55 02:40 Club Dada Sunday
Twilight Players ( Bombay / Bronx) 01:45 01:55 Club Dada Sunday
Suprise Act 01:40 01:45 Club Dada Sunday
Neville Staples 00:30 01:30 Club Dada Sunday
Swing Zazou 23:20 00:15 Club Dada Saturday
The Stow 22:20 23:20 Club Dada Saturday
La Rebla Fam 21:20 22:20 Club Dada Saturday
Rachel Furner ( US) 20:20 21:20 Club Dada Saturday
Blue Beaten Redshaw 19:20 20:00 Club Dada Saturday
TBA 18:00 19:00 Club Dada Saturday
Rafan ( Sweden ) 04:00 05:00 Club Dada Monday
Birdy Nam Nam ( France) 02:25 03:45 Club Dada Monday
Orchestra Del Sol (Scotland) 01:05 02:05 Club Dada Monday
Brass Roots 00:00 00:45 Club Dada Monday
Blackberry Wood ( US) 22:50 23:40 Club Dada Sunday
Victor Menace 21:50 22:50 Club Dada Sunday
King Porter Stomp 21:00 21:40 Club Dada Sunday
Bunty 18:50 19:40 Club Dada Sunday
Dj Tofu and Russ Jones ( Hackney Globetrotter ) 17:40 18:30 Club Dada Sunday
Dutty Moonshine 23:00 12::00 Hub Stage Thursday
Moviemientos Djs 22:00 22:45 Hub Stage Thursday
Nick TurnersIneer City Unit 40th Anniversay concert 21:00 21:45 Hub Stage Thursday
The Gentle Mystics 20:00 20:45 Hub Stage Thursday
The Worm 19:00 19:45 Hub Stage Thursday
Bunty 18:00 18:45 Hub Stage Thursday
Dead Silence Syndicate 05:00 06:00 Hub Stage Saturday
Toddla T feat Serocee 04:00 05:00 Hub Stage Saturday
Rusko 03:00 04:00 Hub Stage Saturday
Chase and Status plus guests 02:00 03:00 Hub Stage Saturday
Annie Mac featuring really special guests 01:00 02:00 Hub Stage Saturday
Congo Natty feat Top Cat and Tenor Fly 00:15 01:00 Hub Stage Saturday
Gappy Ranks feat Pierre Vost 23:00 00:15 Hub Stage Friday
Roots 22:00 23:00 Hub Stage Friday
DJ Creme De La Core 20:40 22:00 Hub Stage Friday
Movimientos Djs 18:40 20:40 Hub Stage Friday
Mano De Dios 17:50 18:40 Hub Stage Friday
Wara 16:40 17:30 Hub Stage Friday
Los Chinches 15:30 16:20 Hub Stage Friday
Jardares Por Fuera 14:25 15:15 Hub Stage Friday
Lokandes 13:00 14:00 Hub Stage Friday
Gringo Da Parada 05:30 06:00 Hub Stage Sunday
Djedjotronic 04:00 05:30 Hub Stage Sunday
Teenage Bad Girl 03:00 04:00 Hub Stage Sunday
Gringo Da Parada 02:45 03:00 Hub Stage Sunday
Sexy Sushi 02:00 02:45 Hub Stage Sunday
Gringo Da Parada 01:30 02:00 Hub Stage Sunday
Birdy Nam Nam 00:00 01:30 Hub Stage Sunday
Tepr 22:30 00:00 Hub Stage Saturday
Debruit 21:00 22:30 Hub Stage Saturday
Fran and Josh Featuring MC Tali 20:00 20:30 Hub Stage Saturday
Deaf Rave 18:00 20:00 Hub Stage Saturday
Bug Prentice 16:45 17:45 Hub Stage Saturday
DJ Void 16:30 16:45 Hub Stage Saturday
Drugstore 15:30 16:30 Hub Stage Saturday
Dj Void 15:10 15:30 Hub Stage Saturday
LA Rebla Fam 14:20 15:10 Hub Stage Saturday
DJ Void 14:00 14:20 Hub Stage Saturday
Dj Switch 03:30 05:00 Hub Stage Monday
Solution Sounds and Friends 00:45 03:30 Hub Stage Monday
Nick Diezal 00:00 00:45 Hub Stage Monday
Bunty 23:10 00:00 Hub Stage Sunday
Pê-Mê (live)’ 19:40 23:00 Hub Stage Sunday
Dj Chris Van Tofu 18:40 19:40 Hub Stage Sunday
SBO Band 17:40 18:25 Hub Stage Sunday
The Cedars 16:20 17:20 Hub Stage Sunday
Wagon Tales 15:00 16:00 Hub Stage Sunday
Cut A Shine &The Belles Of London Glastonbury Hoedown 14:00 15:00 Hub Stage Sunday
Serious Sam Barrett 13:00 14:00 Hub Stage Sunday
Guilty Pleasures presents ‘Pump Up the Jam’ featuring Cuban Brothers 22:00 03:00 Cocktails & Dreams Thursday
Open SingStar stage, private SingStar booths & house DJ’s 12:00 22:00 Cocktails & Dreams Thursday
Guilty Pleasures presents ‘Power Anthems’ featuring Barry Peters 22:00 03:00 Cocktails & Dreams Friday
Open SingStar stage, private SingStar booths & house DJ’s 12:00 22:00 Cocktails & Dreams Friday
Guilty Pleasures presents ‘Club Tropicana’ featuring Peter Frank Raooowsht 22:00 03:00 Cocktails & Dreams Saturday
Open SingStar stage, private SingStar booths & house DJ’s 12:00 22:00 Cocktails & Dreams Saturday
Guilty Pleasures featuring Cuban Brothers 22:00 03:00 Cocktails & Dreams Sunday
Open SingStar stage, private SingStar booths & house DJ’s 12:00 22:00 Cocktails & Dreams Sunday
Christian Laing (Buttoned Down Disco) 23:00 01:00 Sustrans Change Your World Disco Wednesday
DJ Kyle Thom 21:00 23:00 Sustrans Change Your World Disco Wednesday
Kensho 19:00 21:00 Sustrans Change Your World Disco Wednesday
Fear of Theydon 01:00 03:00 Sustrans Change Your World Disco Friday
Take It 2 The Bridge 23:00 01:00 Sustrans Change Your World Disco Thursday
DJ Guy 21:00 23:00 Sustrans Change Your World Disco Thursday
Glamour DJ’s 19:00 21:00 Sustrans Change Your World Disco Thursday
Pete Wheeler 17:00 19:00 Sustrans Change Your World Disco Thursday
TBA 15:00 17:00 Sustrans Change Your World Disco Thursday
D-Zia 13:00 15:00 Sustrans Change Your World Disco Thursday
DJ Kyle Thom 01:00 03:00 Sustrans Change Your World Disco Saturday
Benji Boko 23:00 01:00 Sustrans Change Your World Disco Friday
Stevie Bear 21:00 23:00 Sustrans Change Your World Disco Friday
DJ John Stebbings 19:00 21:00 Sustrans Change Your World Disco Friday
DJ Cheeba 17:00 19:00 Sustrans Change Your World Disco Friday
Jamie Grimble (Buttoned Down Disco) 15:00 17:00 Sustrans Change Your World Disco Friday
DJ Etikut 13:00 15:00 Sustrans Change Your World Disco Friday
Christian Laing (Buttoned Down Disco) 01:00 03:00 Sustrans Change Your World Disco Sunday
Kensho 23:00 01:00 Sustrans Change Your World Disco Saturday
DJ Guy 21:00 23:00 Sustrans Change Your World Disco Saturday
TBC 19:00 21:00 Sustrans Change Your World Disco Saturday
Take It 2 The Bridge 17:00 19:00 Sustrans Change Your World Disco Saturday
Chalky 15:00 17:00 Sustrans Change Your World Disco Saturday
Stevie Bear 13:00 15:00 Sustrans Change Your World Disco Saturday
Glamour DJ’s 01:00 03:00 Sustrans Change Your World Disco Monday
DJ Etikut 23:00 01:00 Sustrans Change Your World Disco Sunday
Pete Wheeler 21:00 23:00 Sustrans Change Your World Disco Sunday
TBC 19:00 21:00 Sustrans Change Your World Disco Sunday
Jamie Grimble (Buttoned Down Disco) 17:00 19:00 Sustrans Change Your World Disco Sunday
D-Zia 15:00 17:00 Sustrans Change Your World Disco Sunday
DJ John Stebbings 13:00 15:00 Sustrans Change Your World Disco Sunday
TBC 22:30 00:00 Bourbon Street Wednesday
Dave Arcari 21:00 22:15 Bourbon Street Wednesday
Bex Marshall 20:00 20:45 Bourbon Street Wednesday
Charley Macaulay 19:00 19:45 Bourbon Street Wednesday
Leon O’Doherty 18:00 18:45 Bourbon Street Wednesday
Aynsley Lister Band 01:00 02:45 Bourbon Street Friday
Djangonauts 23:30 00:45 Bourbon Street Thursday
King King 22:00 23:15 Bourbon Street Thursday
Jacqui Wicks & The Cliff Brown Band 20:30 21:45 Bourbon Street Thursday
Scott McKeon 19:00 20:15 Bourbon Street Thursday
Ben Martin 17:30 18:45 Bourbon Street Thursday
Bex Marshall Band 16:00 17:15 Bourbon Street Thursday
Nicola Farnon 14:30 15:45 Bourbon Street Thursday
Dave Arcari 13:00 14:15 Bourbon Street Thursday
The Dizzy Club 01:00 02:45 Bourbon Street Saturday
Stephen Dale Petit 23:30 00:45 Bourbon Street Friday
Kubla Khan 22:00 23:15 Bourbon Street Friday
Oli Brown 20:30 21:45 Bourbon Street Friday
Nicola Farnon 19:00 20:15 Bourbon Street Friday
Aynsley Lister Band 17:30 18:45 Bourbon Street Friday
Alpha Manouvre 16:00 17:15 Bourbon Street Friday
TBC 14:30 15:45 Bourbon Street Friday
Wagon Train 13:00 14:15 Bourbon Street Friday
Oli Brown 01:00 02:45 Bourbon Street Sunday
Wagon Train 23:30 00:45 Bourbon Street Saturday
Marcus Bonfanti 22:00 23:15 Bourbon Street Saturday
The Dizzy Club 20:30 21:45 Bourbon Street Saturday
P-A-U-L 19:00 20:15 Bourbon Street Saturday
Top Shelf Jazz 17:30 18:45 Bourbon Street Saturday
Brigitte DeMeyer 16:00 17:15 Bourbon Street Saturday
Carmen Ghia & The Hotrods 14:30 15:45 Bourbon Street Saturday
Bex Marshall Band 13:00 14:15 Bourbon Street Saturday
Alpha Manouvre 01:00 02:45 Bourbon Street Monday
TBC 23:30 00:45 Bourbon Street Sunday
Top Shelf Jazz 22:00 23:15 Bourbon Street Sunday
P-A-U-L 20:30 21:45 Bourbon Street Sunday
Carmen Ghia & The Hotrods 19:00 20:15 Bourbon Street Sunday
Brigitte DeMeyer 17:30 18:45 Bourbon Street Sunday
Ben Martin 16:00 17:15 Bourbon Street Sunday
Sandi Thom 14:30 15:45 Bourbon Street Sunday
All Star Gospel Session 11:00 14:15 Bourbon Street Sunday
Sean Rowley 00:00 Queens Head Friday
THE KING BLUES 23:00 Queens Head Thursday
The Cheek 22:00 Queens Head Thursday
LOCAL NATIVES 21:00 Queens Head Thursday
CHAPEL CLUB 20:00 Queens Head Thursday
EGYPTIAN HIP HOP 19:00 Queens Head Thursday
TWO DOOR CINEMA CLUB 18:00 Queens Head Thursday
HOWLS 17:00 Queens Head Thursday
MY LUMINARIES 16:00 Queens Head Thursday
Sean Rowley 00:00 Queens Head Saturday
GOOD SHOES 23:00 Queens Head Friday
The Bees 22:00 Queens Head Friday
MAGIC NUMBERS 21:00 Queens Head Friday
THE MYSTERY JETS 20:00 Queens Head Friday
FANFARLO 19:00 Queens Head Friday
DETROIT SOCIAL CLUB 18:00 Queens Head Friday
TUBELORD 17:00 Queens Head Friday
TIFFANY PAGE 16:00 Queens Head Friday
FRANK TURNER 15:00 Queens Head Friday
FICTION PLANE 14:00 Queens Head Friday
Sean Rowley 00:00 Queens Head Sunday
EARL BRUTUS 23:00 Queens Head Saturday
Cherry Ghost 22:00 Queens Head Saturday
PHENOMENAL HANDCLAP BAND 21:00 Queens Head Saturday
BAND OF SKULLS 20:00 Queens Head Saturday
HOLY F*** 19:00 Queens Head Saturday
BLOOD RED SHOES 18:00 Queens Head Saturday
HERE WE GO MAGIC 17:00 Queens Head Saturday
CATE LE BON 16:00 Queens Head Saturday
LISSIE 15:00 Queens Head Saturday
shouting at planes 14:00 Queens Head Saturday
Eddie Piller 00:00 Queens Head Monday
DAN LE SAC VS SCROOBIUS PIP 23:00 Queens Head Sunday
Avi Buffalo 22:00 Queens Head Sunday
The Middle east 21:00 Queens Head Sunday
CHIEF 20:00 Queens Head Sunday
I AM KLOOT 19:00 Queens Head Sunday
FIELD MUSIC 18:00 Queens Head Sunday
GOLDHAWKS 17:00 Queens Head Sunday
Alessi’s Ark 16:00 Queens Head Sunday
MOUNTAIN MAN 15:00 Queens Head Sunday
Dizraeli and The Small Gods 18:30 19:00 Poetry&Words, Bella’s Field Friday
Penny Ashton 17:45 18:05 Poetry&Words, Bella’s Field Friday
Baba Brinkman 17:20 17:40 Poetry&Words, Bella’s Field Friday
Sabrina Mahfouz 16:55 17:15 Poetry&Words, Bella’s Field Friday
Tony Walsh 16:25 16:50 Poetry&Words, Bella’s Field Friday
Aisle 16 15:35 16:20 Poetry&Words, Bella’s Field Friday
Kat Francois 15:05 15:30 Poetry&Words, Bella’s Field Friday
Ventriloquist 14:40 15:00 Poetry&Words, Bella’s Field Friday
Paula Varjack 14:15 14:35 Poetry&Words, Bella’s Field Friday
Andreattah Chuma 13:50 14:10 Poetry&Words, Bella’s Field Friday
Jonny Fluffypunk 13:25 13:45 Poetry&Words, Bella’s Field Friday
Kate Tempest 13:00 13:20 Poetry&Words, Bella’s Field Friday
Pete the Temp 12:35 12:55 Poetry&Words, Bella’s Field Friday
Poeticat 12:10 12:30 Poetry&Words, Bella’s Field Friday
Helen Gregory and Pete Hunter 12:00 12:10 Poetry&Words, Bella’s Field Friday
John Hegley 18:10 19:00 Poetry&Words, Bella’s Field Saturday
Paula Varjack 17:45 18:05 Poetry&Words, Bella’s Field Saturday
Andreattah Chuma 17:20 17:40 Poetry&Words, Bella’s Field Saturday
Attila the Stockbroker 16:35 17:15 Poetry&Words, Bella’s Field Saturday
Hollie McNish 16:00 16:30 Poetry&Words, Bella’s Field Saturday
Luke Wright 15:35 15:55 Poetry&Words, Bella’s Field Saturday
Kate Tempest 15:10 15:30 Poetry&Words, Bella’s Field Saturday
Murray Lachlan Young 14:45 15:05 Poetry&Words, Bella’s Field Saturday
Sabrina Mahfouz 14:20 14:40 Poetry&Words, Bella’s Field Saturday
Bohdan Piasecki 13:55 14:15 Poetry&Words, Bella’s Field Saturday
Open mic. (hosted by Julian Ramsey-Wade) 12:50 13:50 Poetry&Words, Bella’s Field Saturday
Ventriloquist 12:30 12:50 Poetry&Words, Bella’s Field Saturday
Jonny Fluffypunk 12:00 12:25 Poetry&Words, Bella’s Field Saturday
Glastonbury Festival Poetry Slam 17:00 19:00 Poetry&Words, Bella’s Field Sunday
Helen Gregory and Benita Johnson 16:40 17:00 Poetry&Words, Bella’s Field Sunday
Pete Hunter 16:25 16:40 Poetry&Words, Bella’s Field Sunday
Pete the Temp 16:00 16:20 Poetry&Words, Bella’s Field Sunday
Jean Binta Breeze 15:10 15:55 Poetry&Words, Bella’s Field Sunday
Poeticat 14:45 15:05 Poetry&Words, Bella’s Field Sunday
Luke Wright 14:20 14:40 Poetry&Words, Bella’s Field Sunday
Jo Bell (Website Poet in Residence) 13:50 14:15 Poetry&Words, Bella’s Field Sunday
Bohdan Piasecki 13:35 13:45 Poetry&Words, Bella’s Field Sunday
Julian Ramsey-Wade 12:55 13:20 Poetry&Words, Bella’s Field Sunday
Penny Ashton 12:30 12:50 Poetry&Words, Bella’s Field Sunday
Baba Brinkman 12:00 12:25 Poetry&Words, Bella’s Field Sunday
Optimo 01:00 03:00 Stonebridge Bar/The Park Friday
Frank Broughton & Michael Cook (Lowlife) 23:30 01:00 Stonebridge Bar/The Park Thursday
Baggy Mondays 22:00 23:30 Stonebridge Bar/The Park Thursday
Autodisco 20:00 22:00 Stonebridge Bar/The Park Thursday
Ultimate Power 18:30 20:00 Stonebridge Bar/The Park Thursday
Mark Boyd and Matt Foney (The Social) 17:00 18:30 Stonebridge Bar/The Park Thursday
Carl and Danny (Heavenly Jukebox) 15:00 17:00 Stonebridge Bar/The Park Thursday
Roman ft Joe Hot Chip, Drums of Death + Ross Allen 02:30 05:00 Stonebridge Bar/The Park Saturday
Jamie XX and Micachu DJ set 01:00 02:30 Stonebridge Bar/The Park Saturday
Jamie (Klaxons) DJ set 00:00 01:00 Stonebridge Bar/The Park Saturday
Bridgwater Reggae Soundsystem vs Broader Than Broadway 18:00 20:00 Stonebridge Bar/The Park Friday
Stuart Patterson and Dave Hill (Deviant vs Rootical set) 15:00 18:00 Stonebridge Bar/The Park Friday
3 . Coyote (Is It Balearic?) 13:00 15:00 Stonebridge Bar/The Park Friday
The Heatwave 03:00 05:00 Stonebridge Bar/The Park Sunday
Silver Columns (live) 02:30 03:00 Stonebridge Bar/The Park Sunday
Fourtet DJ set 00:00 02:30 Stonebridge Bar/The Park Sunday
Riddim and Soul 18:00 20:00 Stonebridge Bar/The Park Saturday
5-a-side 16:00 18:00 Stonebridge Bar/The Park Saturday
Hip Hop Karaoke 14:00 16:00 Stonebridge Bar/The Park Saturday
The Endeacott Family 13:00 14:00 Stonebridge Bar/The Park Saturday
Heavenly Jukebox presents HVN JBX 02:00 04:00 Stonebridge Bar/The Park Monday
Very Special Guests 00:00 02:00 Stonebridge Bar/The Park Monday
RackNRuin 19:00 20:00 Stonebridge Bar/The Park Sunday
Man Like Me (DJ set) 17:00 19:00 Stonebridge Bar/The Park Sunday
Mr Shiver (Size Doesn.t Matter) 15:00 17:00 Stonebridge Bar/The Park Sunday
Jeff Barrett (Heavenly Jukebox) 13:00 15:00 Stonebridge Bar/The Park Sunday
Tom Hodgkinson 11:00 14:00 Free University of Glastonbury Friday
Joseph Piercy 11:00 14:00 Free University of Glastonbury Friday
Giles Coghlin 11:00 14:00 Free University of Glastonbury Friday
Val Warner 11:00 14:00 Free University of Glastonbury Friday
Dan Kieran 11:00 14:00 Free University of Glastonbury Friday
Peter Hook 11:00 14:00 Free University of Glastonbury Saturday
Gavin Pretor-Pinney 11:00 14:00 Free University of Glastonbury Saturday
Rob Chapman 11:00 14:00 Free University of Glastonbury Saturday
Matthew De Abaitua 11:00 14:00 Free University of Glastonbury Saturday
Alex Bellos 11:00 14:00 Free University of Glastonbury Sunday
John Niven 11:00 14:00 Free University of Glastonbury Sunday
Tony White 11:00 14:00 Free University of Glastonbury Sunday
Ben Moor 11:00 14:00 Free University of Glastonbury Sunday
The Balkan Express 23:00 23:50 The Bandstand Wednesday
The Manfredi Funk Initiative 22:00 23:00 The Bandstand Wednesday
The Mandibles 21:00 22:00 The Bandstand Wednesday
Paysen 20:00 21:00 The Bandstand Wednesday
Folk Session 19:00 20:00 The Bandstand Wednesday
Edenheight 23:00 23:50 The Bandstand Thursday
Flipron 21:40 23:00 The Bandstand Thursday
The Duckworths 20:30 21:40 The Bandstand Thursday
Blackberry Wood 19:30 20:30 The Bandstand Thursday
Violentango 18:30 19:30 The Bandstand Thursday
Punk’s Not Dad 17:30 18:30 The Bandstand Thursday
Jump Mama 16:30 17:30 The Bandstand Thursday
The Mighty Peas 15:15 16:30 The Bandstand Thursday
Hodmadoddery 14:00 15:15 The Bandstand Thursday
Los Albertos 23.30 00.20 The Bandstand Friday
Smerin’s Anti-Social Club 22.10 23.30 The Bandstand Friday
3 Daft Monkeys 20.50 22.10 The Bandstand Friday
Dynamo’s Rhythm Aces 19.40 20.50 The Bandstand Friday
Violentango 18.30 19.40 The Bandstand Friday
Elephant Talk 17.30 18.30 The Bandstand Friday
Fun Girls and the Boogie Men 16.30 17.30 The Bandstand Friday
Lewis Garland and the Kett Rebellion 15.30 16.30 The Bandstand Friday
Boxcar Aldous Huxley 14.45 15.30 The Bandstand Friday
Mik Artistik 14.00 14.45 The Bandstand Friday
Hazah 13.20 14.00 The Bandstand Friday
Men Diamler 12.40 13.20 The Bandstand Friday
The Cloghoppers 12.00 12.40 The Bandstand Friday
Underbelly 23.30 00.20 The Bandstand Saturday
World Government 22.10 23.30 The Bandstand Saturday
Harvey Bainbridge 20.50 22.10 The Bandstand Saturday
John E Vistic Experience 19.40 20.50 The Bandstand Saturday
Violentango 18.30 19.40 The Bandstand Saturday
Trembling Bells 17.30 18.30 The Bandstand Saturday
Maclaine Colston & Saul Rose 16.30 17.30 The Bandstand Saturday
Biggles Wartime Band 15.30 16.30 The Bandstand Saturday
Emily Breeze 14.45 15.30 The Bandstand Saturday
Inbredz 14.00 14.45 The Bandstand Saturday
Boot Hill Allstars 13.20 14.00 The Bandstand Saturday
Dr. Stomp 12.40 13.20 The Bandstand Saturday
Mike Harper 12.00 12.40 The Bandstand Saturday
Zen Hussies 23.00 23.50 The Bandstand Sunday
Wille & the Bandits 21.40 23.00 The Bandstand Sunday
Dave Celia 20.30 21.40 The Bandstand Sunday
Urusen 19.30 20.30 The Bandstand Sunday
Violentango 18.30 19.30 The Bandstand Sunday
King Porter Stomp 17.30 18.30 The Bandstand Sunday
Ophiuchus 16.30 17.30 The Bandstand Sunday
Cranium Pie 15.30 16.30 The Bandstand Sunday
Tragic Roundabout 14.45 15.30 The Bandstand Sunday
Green Angels 14.00 14.45 The Bandstand Sunday
Professor Nohair and the Wiglifters 13.20 14.00 The Bandstand Sunday
Poppy & Friends 12.40 13.20 The Bandstand Sunday
Samuel Brookes 12.00 12.40 The Bandstand Sunday
District 9 01:00 03:00 Pilton Palais (Cinema) Friday
Exit Through The Gift Shop 23:00 01:00 Pilton Palais (Cinema) Thursday
Four Lions 21:00 23:00 Pilton Palais (Cinema) Thursday
When Your Strange 19:00 21:00 Pilton Palais (Cinema) Thursday
Moon 17:00 19:00 Pilton Palais (Cinema) Thursday
Food Inc 15:00 17:00 Pilton Palais (Cinema) Thursday
Ponyo 13:00 15:00 Pilton Palais (Cinema) Thursday
Where The Wild Things Are 11:00 13:00 Pilton Palais (Cinema) Thursday
No Distance Left to Run 02:30 04:30 Pilton Palais (Cinema) Saturday
Iron Man 2 00:30 02:30 Pilton Palais (Cinema) Saturday
Sherlock Holmes 22:00 00:30 Pilton Palais (Cinema) Friday
It Might Get Loud 20:00 22:00 Pilton Palais (Cinema) Friday
Cemetery Junction 18:00 20:00 Pilton Palais (Cinema) Friday
Avatar 15:00 18:00 Pilton Palais (Cinema) Friday
Alice in Wonderland 13:00 15:00 Pilton Palais (Cinema) Friday
Toy Story 1 11:00 13:00 Pilton Palais (Cinema) Friday
Food Inc 02:30 04:30 Pilton Palais (Cinema) Sunday
Kick-Ass 00:30 02:30 Pilton Palais (Cinema) Sunday
Prince of Persia 22:00 00:30 Pilton Palais (Cinema) Saturday
The Hangover 20:00 22:00 Pilton Palais (Cinema) Saturday
Across The Universe 17:30 20:00 Pilton Palais (Cinema) Saturday
Fantastic Mr Fox 15:00 17:30 Pilton Palais (Cinema) Saturday
How To Train Your Dragon 13:00 15:00 Pilton Palais (Cinema) Saturday
Toy Story 2 11:00 13:00 Pilton Palais (Cinema) Saturday
The Girl With The Dragon Tattoo 00:30 02:30 Pilton Palais (Cinema) Monday
Shutter island 22:00 00:30 Pilton Palais (Cinema) Sunday
AMERICAN, The Bill Hicks Story 19:00 22:00 Pilton Palais (Cinema) Sunday
A Town Called Panic 17:00 19:00 Pilton Palais (Cinema) Sunday
Cloudy With A Chance Of Meatballs 15:00 17:00 Pilton Palais (Cinema) Sunday
Advance 3D Preview screening 13:00 15:00 Pilton Palais (Cinema) Sunday
Advance 3D Preview screening 11:00 13:00 Pilton Palais (Cinema) Sunday
James Munroe 01:00 03:00 The Rabbit Hole Friday
George Barker 23:00 01:00 The Rabbit Hole Thursday
Grantly 22:00 23:00 The Rabbit Hole Thursday
Midnight Special;Live set from Elvis (the real one)
Bunny Come 04:30 06:00 The Rabbit Hole Saturday
Transpersonals 02:30 04:30 The Rabbit Hole Saturday
The Mad Cows 00:30 02:30 The Rabbit Hole Saturday
The Bliss 23:00 00:30 The Rabbit Hole Friday
360 21:00 23:00 The Rabbit Hole Friday
The Soap Dodgers 20:00 21:00 The Rabbit Hole Friday
Tin Roots 19:00 20:00 The Rabbit Hole Friday
The Tailors 18:00 19:00 The Rabbit Hole Friday
Poppy and Friends 17:00 18:00 The Rabbit Hole Friday
Bryony Fry 16:00 17:00 The Rabbit Hole Friday
Aishling 15:00 16:00 The Rabbit Hole Friday
Rory H 14:00 15:00 The Rabbit Hole Friday
Freddie Page 13:00 14:00 The Rabbit Hole Friday
Bert Miller and other animals 12:00 13:00 The Rabbit Hole Friday
Resident Dj (best Dj in the world) Poshratz.
Saturday. .Annie In Wonderland.
The Egg 04:00 06:00 The Rabbit Hole Sunday
DJ Doorly 03:00 04:00 The Rabbit Hole Sunday
Dreadzone 02:00 03:00 The Rabbit Hole Sunday
TBA 00:30 02:00 The Rabbit Hole Sunday
DJ Far Too Loud 23:00 00:30 The Rabbit Hole Saturday
Space Ritual 22:00 23:00 The Rabbit Hole Saturday
Quintessence 20:00 22:00 The Rabbit Hole Saturday
DJ Mad Mick 19:00 20:00 The Rabbit Hole Saturday
Marsupilami 18:00 19:00 The Rabbit Hole Saturday
Dan Mangan 17:00 18:00 The Rabbit Hole Saturday
Gabby Young And Other Animals. 16:00 17:00 The Rabbit Hole Saturday
Pete Lawrie 15:00 16:00 The Rabbit Hole Saturday
Skinny Lister 14:00 15:00 The Rabbit Hole Saturday
Jamie Burke 13:00 14:00 The Rabbit Hole Saturday
Guest Djs
Dubble Head 03:00 05:00 The Rabbit Hole Monday
6ix Toys 00:30 03:00 The Rabbit Hole Monday
Secret Special Guest 23:00 00:30 The Rabbit Hole Sunday
Elvis(The Real one) 22:00 23:00 The Rabbit Hole Sunday
The Travelling Band 21:00 22:00 The Rabbit Hole Sunday
Perhaps Contraption. 20:00 21:00 The Rabbit Hole Sunday
Rabbit Foot Spasm Band 18:00 20:00 The Rabbit Hole Sunday
Babeshadow 17:00 18:00 The Rabbit Hole Sunday
Troy Ellis And The Long Shots 16:00 17:00 The Rabbit Hole Sunday
Sound of Rum. 15:00 16:00 The Rabbit Hole Sunday
Lion Child 14:00 15:00 The Rabbit Hole Sunday
Josh Thorner 13:00 14:00 The Rabbit Hole Sunday
Hot tin Cat 12:00 13:00 The Rabbit Hole Sunday
Georgie Pope (acoustic Harp) 11:00 12:00 The Rabbit Hole Sunday
Resident Dj (best Dj in the world) Poshratz.
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: